Sub10Ab - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Loc Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 Matheus Nakajo Mendonça, 2035 Cubatão 5 15.0 9.5 15.0
2-3 Tiago Felipe Silva Jonas, 2037 Pedro II 4 13.0 8.0 14.0
Wlamir Ursini, 1968 Objetivo 4 12.0 8.5 14.5
4-5 Leonardo Ryuiti Higa, 1863 Vértex 3.5 11.0 8.5 14.5
Lucas Henrique Gaspar, 1978 Liceu Santista 3.5 11.0 8.5 14.0
6-12 Pedro Emmanuel Bumba, 1948 Coração de Maria 3 11.0 9.5 14.5
Caio Henrique F Souza, 1910 Liceu Santista 3 11.0 9.0 15.5
Danilo Coelho, 1899 Pedro II 3 10.0 9.0 15.5
Vinicius Foetsch, Pedro II 3 10.0 8.0 13.0
Antonino Branco Pereira, XIII Julho 3 8.0 7.5 11.5
Leonardo de Carvalho, 1982 Pedro II 3 8.0 6.5 11.0
Matheus Rossi Gonçalves, XIII Julho 3 8.0 5.0 9.0
13-17 Murillo Rocha, 1908 Vitória Neres 2 7.0 9.0 14.0
Tomas Wanschtlbaum, Jean Piaget 2 7.0 8.0 13.0
Patrick William Santos, Vitória Neres 2 6.0 6.5 11.5
Matheus Sanches Pontes, 1899 Coração de Maria 2 6.0 5.5 10.0
Murillo Tavares, 1883 Pedro II 2 3.0 8.5 14.5
18-19 Felipe Ramos Francisco, XIII Julho 1.5 4.0 7.0 11.0
Lucas Leao, 1885 Vitória Neres 1.5 2.0 6.5 11.5
20-21 Evandro Rodrigues Marmiro, Pedro II 1 4.0 7.0 12.0
Sergio Santana Teles, 1900 Escada doTempo 1 3.0 4.5 7.5
22-23 Alex Mendes P Rodrigues, Vértex 0 0.0 3.0 3.0
Lucas Couto Maranbaldi, Coração de Maria 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1. Tiago Felipe Silva Jonas, 12:W 8:W 6:W 2:L 10:W
2. Matheus Nakajo Mendonça, 13:W 10:W 5:W 1:W 7:W
3. Leonardo de Carvalho, 14:L 13:W 17:W 23:L 8:W
4. Lucas Henrique Gaspar, 15:+ 14:D 8:W 6:L 23:W
5. Wlamir Ursini, 17:W 21:W 2:L 14:W 6:W
6. Pedro Emmanuel Bumba, 18:W 16:W 1:L 4:W 5:L
7. Caio Henrique F Souza, 19:+ 23:W 14:L 22:W 2:L
8. Murillo Rocha, 20:W 1:L 4:L 9:W 3:L
9. Sergio Santana Teles, 21:L 17:L 12:W 8:L 13:L
10. Danilo Coelho, 22:W 2:L 21:W 20:W 1:L
11. Matheus Sanches Pontes, 23:L 18:W 22:L 17:W 14:L
12. Lucas Leao, 1:L 20:L 9:L 18:D :W
13. Murillo Tavares, 2:L 3:L 20:L :W 9:W
14. Leonardo Ryuiti Higa, 3:W 4:D 7:W 5:L 11:W
15. Alex Mendes P Rodrigues, 4:- : : : :
16. Antonino Branco Pereira, :W 6:L 23:L 21:W 18:W
17. Evandro Rodrigues Marmiro, 5:L 9:W 3:L 11:L 21:L
18. Felipe Ramos Francisco, 6:L 11:L :W 12:D 16:L
19. Lucas Couto Maranbaldi, 7:- : : : :
20. Matheus Rossi Gonçalves, 8:L 12:W 13:W 10:L 22:W
21. Patrick William Santos, 9:W 5:L 10:L 16:L 17:W
22. Tomas Wanschtlbaum, 10:L :W 11:W 7:L 20:L
23. Vinicius Foetsch, 11:W 7:L 16:W 3:W 4:L
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 PEDRO II 16
2 XIII JULHO 7.5
3 LICEU SANTISTA 6.5
4 VITÓRIA NERES 5.5
5-6 CUBATÃO 5
CORAÇÃO DE MARIA 5
7 OBJETIVO 4
8 VÉRTEX 3.5
9 JEAN PIAGET 2
10 ESCADA DOTEMPO 1