JOGOS DA UNISANTA 2022 -
(MASCULINO)
Classificação Individual
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 MATHEUS DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO ENGENHARIA UNISANTA 5 15.0 11.5 18.5
2 VICTOR RICARDO YAMAZAKI MEDICINA UNIMES 5 15.0 8.5 13.0
3 PIETRO CONRADO CARNEIRO Q. MORAI MEDICINA UNILUS 4 14.0 8.0 14.5
4 LUIZ AUGUSTO FRANCO DE CAMPOS MEDICINA UNILUS 4 13.0 8.0 14.5
5 GUILHERME RIBEIRO NADER MEDICINA UNIMES 4 12.0 8.0 15.5
6 LUCCA MOREIRA LOPES MEDICINA UNILUS 4 10.0 7.0 13.5
7 JOSÉ CARLOS BAHIR DE ANDRADE JR DIREITO UNISANTA 3.5 11.5 6.5 13.0
8 ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS DE PAULA STRONG BUSINESS SCHOLL 3.5 10.5 8.0 14.5
9 PHILLIPI AQUILES SILVA DOS SANTOS ADMINISTRAÇÃO UNISANTA 3 12.0 9.5 15.0
10 MATHEUS TORRES DE ALMEIRA DIREITO UNISANTOS 3 10.0 8.0 13.0
11 MATEUS SHIMODA DIREITO UNISANTA 3 9.0 8.0 13.5
12 ROBERT DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO ENGENHARIA UNISANTA 3 9.0 6.0 12.5
13 GABRIEL BATIERI RIBEIRO DA SILVA DIREITO UNISANTOS 3 9.0 5.5 11.5
14 ARTHUR HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA ENGENHARIA ESAMC 3 8.0 8.0 14.0
15 LUCAS RIBEIRO CANELLAS DIREITO UNISANTA 3 8.0 7.0 12.5
16 ANDERSON PAULO DE OLIVEIRA MEDICINA UNAERP 3 8.0 7.0 11.0
17 GEFFERT WILLIAN EMÍDIO CARLOS DIREITO UNISANTOS 3 8.0 6.5 11.5
18 ANDRÉ FONSECA DOS SANTOS JR FALECS UNISANTOS 3 6.0 6.0 11.0
19 LEONARDO FREIRE SARDELICH MEDICINA UNIMES 2.5 10.0 8.5 14.5
20 ITALO DE JESUS FONTES DOS SANTO ENGENHARIA UNISANTA 2.5 8.0 7.5 13.0
21 LUIS FELIPE GARCIA STRONG BUSINESS SCHOLL 2 9.0 8.0 14.0
22 ITALO AUGUSTO T. DAS NEVES SILVA ODONTOLOGIA UNISANTA 2 9.0 8.0 13.5
23 LEONARDO NOGUEIRA MENDES MEDICINA UNAERP 2 7.0 7.5 12.5
24 SERGIO LUCAS MIRANDA FEFESP 2 7.0 7.0 12.0
25 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS AGUIAR ED FISICA - UNIP 2 6.0 6.5 12.0
26 CARLOS ALEXANDRE GOMES P. MENEZES MEDICINA UNAERP 2 5.0 7.0 11.5
27 RODRIGO MUSA FEFESP 2 4.0 7.0 11.0
28 LUCAS DANIEL CRISPIM LUZ FALECS UNISANTOS 1 5.0 7.5 14.0
29 ENDREW SILVA DE NASCIMENTO FAAC UNISANTA 1 4.0 3.0 7.0
30 MATHEUS TAVORA CONVERSO FEFESP 1 3.0 5.0 9.0
31 FELIPE LIMA POSCHAEL ODONTOLOGIA UNISANTA 1 3.0 4.5 9.5
32 GABRIEL ALBERTO DA SILVA SERRA ENGENHARIA ESAMC 0 0.0 5.5 5.5
33 GABRIEL MELO EIXO NEGÓCIOS - ESAMC 0 0.0 4.5 10.0
34 RICARDO JOSÉ DA SILVA FABE - BERTIOGA 0 0.0 4.5 9.0
35 RICHARD CHAGAS GOMES FABE - BERTIOGA 0 0.0 3.5 8.5
36 JEFFERSON DE SOUZA DIREITO UNIP 0 0.0 3.5 6.5
37 VINICIUS FELIPE DA SILVA ROSIMI FABE - BERTIOGA 0 0.0 3.0 7.0
Classificação por equipe
Place Name Score
1 MEDICINA UNILUS 12
2 MEDICINA UNIMES 11.5
3 ENGENHARIA UNISANTA 10.5
4 DIREITO UNISANTA 9.5
5 DIREITO UNISANTOS 9
6 MEDICINA UNAERP 7
7 STRONG BUSINESS SCHOLL 5.5
8 FEFESP 5
9 FALECS UNISANTOS 4
10-12 ADMINISTRAÇÃO UNISANTA 3
ENGENHARIA ESAMC 3
ODONTOLOGIA UNISANTA 3
13 ED FISICA - UNIP 2
14 FAAC UNISANTA 1
15-17 DIREITO UNIP 0
EIXO NEGÓCIOS - ESAMC 0
FABE - BERTIOGA 0