S08A - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 LUCAS TAKEDA KOJI, CORACAO DE MARIA 5 15.0 9.0 14.5
2-4 IGOR BARBOSA GOMES, RITA DE CASSIA 4 14.0 10.5 18.0
PABLO CALDEIRA, CAMINHO DO SOL 4 13.0 9.0 15.0
HENRIQUE SILVA SANTOS, NUCLEO DE XADREZ 4 12.0 9.5 16.5
5-6 GABRIEL COLIDIO, VITORIA NERES 3.5 10.0 8.0 14.0
LEONARDO YAMAMOTO, OBJETIVO 3.5 10.0 7.5 12.5
7-13 DOUGLAS MORADO RODRIGUES, FRANÇA GARCIA 3 12.0 9.5 15.0
LUIS HENRIQUE LOUZADA, PEDRO II 3 11.0 7.5 12.0
LUIZ HENRIQUE AMORIM, ESCADA DO TEMPO 3 10.0 8.5 12.5
JOAO GABRIEL FRANCISCO, ESCADA DO TEMPO 3 10.0 8.0 12.5
GABRIEL PINHEIRO, OBJETIVO 3 9.0 6.5 11.0
JOÃO PEDRO DAS NEVES CANA, VERTEX 3 8.5 6.5 10.5
URIEL MACHADO, OBJETIVO 3 7.0 7.0 12.0
14 THIAGO RODRIGUES CRESPO L, OBJETIVO 2.5 7.0 8.5 14.5
15-21 DANIEL CARVALHO MOURA, OBJETIVO 2 6.0 7.5 13.0
ANDRE FONSECA JUNIOR, ESCADA DO TEMPO 2 6.0 7.0 11.0
EDUARDO CARDOSO DOS SANTO, WALDERY DE ALMEIDA 2 5.0 7.5 13.0
MURYLLO AUGUSTO LEMOS, ESCADA DO TEMPO 2 5.0 7.0 11.5
VITOR FARIAS, XIII DE JULHO 2 5.0 6.5 12.0
JULIO BELTRAN, ESCADA DO TEMPO 2 5.0 6.5 12.0
CAIO FELIPE COSTA DA SILV, JEAN PIAGET 2 5.0 6.0 9.5
22 IGOR FERREIRA, ESCADA DO TEMPO 1.5 3.5 7.5 13.0
23-25 THIAGO PINHO CRUZ, CORACAO DE MARIA 1 5.0 7.5 12.0
LUCA NERI, CORACAO DE MARIA 1 4.0 7.0 12.0
MATHEUS VINICIUS, XIII DE JULHO 1 2.0 7.5 12.5
26-27 RAPHAEL ALVES HAILER, CAMINHO DO SOL 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
RODRIGO VENÂNCIO, CAMINHO DO SOL 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1 LUCAS TAKEDA KOJI, 20:W 15:W 4:W 7:W 2:W
2 IGOR BARBOSA GOMES, 14:W 5:W 13:W 3:W 1:L
3 PABLO CALDEIRA, 18:W 11:W 10:W 2:L 7:W
4 HENRIQUE SILVA SANTOS, 19:W 6:W 1:L 11:W 8:W
5 GABRIEL COLIDIO, 16:W 2:L 18:W 6:D 9:W
6 LEONARDO YAMAMOTO, 22:W 4:L 17:W 5:D 14:W
7 DOUGLAS MORADO RODRIGUES, 25:W 9:W 8:W 1:L 3:L
8 LUIS HENRIQUE LOUZADA, 17:W 23:W 7:L 10:W 4:L
9 LUIZ HENRIQUE AMORIM, 26:+ 7:L 24:W 12:W 5:L
10 JOAO GABRIEL FRANCISCO, 13:W 21:W 3:L 8:L 25:W
11 GABRIEL PINHEIRO, 24:W 3:L 23:W 4:L 20:W
12 JOÃO PEDRO DAS NEVES CANA, 21:D 14:D 15:W 9:L 19:W
13 URIEL MACHADO, 10:L 20:W 2:L 22:W 16:W
14 THIAGO RODRIGUES CRESPO L, 2:L 12:D 16:W 18:W 6:L
15 DANIEL CARVALHO MOURA, 27:+ 1:L 12:L 19:L 23:W
16 ANDRE FONSECA JUNIOR, 5:L 25:W 14:L 17:W 13:L
17 EDUARDO CARDOSO DOS SANTO, 8:L 19:W 6:L 16:L 0:W
18 MURYLLO AUGUSTO LEMOS, 3:L 22:W 5:L 14:L 24:W
19 VITOR FARIAS, 4:L 17:L 21:W 15:W 12:L
20 JULIO BELTRAN, 1:L 13:L 25:W 24:W 11:L
21 CAIO FELIPE COSTA DA SILV, 12:D 10:L 19:L 23:W 22:D
22 IGOR FERREIRA, 6:L 18:L 0:W 13:L 21:D
23 THIAGO PINHO CRUZ, 0:W 8:L 11:L 21:L 15:L
24 LUCA NERI, 11:L 0:W 9:L 20:L 18:L
25 MATHEUS VINICIUS, 7:L 16:L 20:L 0:W 10:L
26 RAPHAEL ALVES HAILER, 9:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
27 RODRIGO VENÂNCIO, 15:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 OBJETIVO 14
2 ESCADA DO TEMPO 13.5
3 CORACAO DE MARIA 7
4-6 CAMINHO DO SOL 4
NUCLEO DE XADREZ 4
RITA DE CASSIA 4
7 VITORIA NERES 3.5
8-11 FRANÇA GARCIA 3
VERTEX 3
PEDRO II 3
XIII DE JULHO 3
12-13 JEAN PIAGET 2
WALDERY DE ALMEIDA 2