S12 CLUBE 2004 - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 ARTEMIS PAMELA GUIMARAES SOARES CRUZ OBJETIVO PRAIA GRANDE 5 15.0 8.0 13.5
2 LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA LOUZADA CAMINHO DO SOL 4 14.0 8.5 14.5
3 RUBENS CASAL DEL REY NETO LOURDES ORTIZ 4 13.5 8.0 13.0
4 MAYSA MIKA MARZA 4 13.0 9.0 15.5
5 ISABELA YAMAMOTO OBJETIVO 4 13.0 8.5 16.0
6 ANDERSON FERNANDO MEDEROS FILHO VERTEX 4 12.0 7.0 11.5
7 JULIA DE MORAES PEDRO II 4 11.0 8.5 15.0
8 WLAMIR URSINI OBJETIVO 3.5 11.5 8.5 14.0
9 JULIA FRANCISCO COELHO OBJETIVO 3.5 9.5 7.5 12.5
10 ROBERT DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 3.5 9.0 6.5 11.5
11 THAMYRES MONTANE OBJETIVO 3 11.0 9.0 15.0
12 GUILHERME CASTRO MARISTA 3 11.0 8.5 15.0
13 ANTONIO MARQUES BEZERRA GOMES FILHO EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 3 10.0 8.5 13.0
14 GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LUCENA BIBLIOTECA DE CUBATAO 3 10.0 8.0 14.0
15 MATEUS OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 3 10.0 6.0 11.0
16 IRINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 3 9.0 7.5 12.0
17 VANESSA NOGUEIRA GUEDES EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 3 9.0 6.5 11.5
18 CHARLES SANTOS DAS MERCES EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2.5 7.5 9.5 15.5
19 ERICA DE JESUS SANTOS EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2.5 6.5 7.5 12.5
20 HUGO LEONARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2.5 5.5 6.0 11.0
21 BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5 5.0 6.5 10.5
22 VANILZA NOGUEIRA GUEDES EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2 7.0 8.5 15.0
23 IRIVALDO FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2 7.0 8.0 13.5
24 DAIANE CONCEICAO DE JESUS EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2 7.0 7.5 12.5
25 ALBERTO AUGUSTO AYRES DA COSTA VERTEX 2 6.5 7.0 11.5
26 AMANDA CABRAL VIEIRA BATISTA VERTEX 2 6.5 5.5 11.0
27 GIOVANA ROSA FRANCISCO BORBA GATO 2 6.0 6.0 10.5
GEORGE OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 2 6.0 6.0 10.5
29 CAIO HENRIQUE FLORITO DE SOUZA LICEU SANTISTA 2 5.5 6.5 11.5
30 AMANDA SOARES SCHAFER EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 1.5 6.5 8.5 14.5
31 FERNANDA RESENDE DE SANTANA EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 1.5 6.0 7.5 14.0
32 CARLOS EDUARDO GODOY DE BARROS VERTEX 1.5 6.0 6.0 10.5
33 BIANCA BOTELHO OBJETIVO 1.5 2.5 6.0 10.0
34 MALCOLM SANTOS EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 1.5 2.5 4.0 6.5
35 MAURICIO SOARES ALVES VERTEX 1 5.0 7.0 12.5
36 IGOR MATHEUS MALUZA PAES NOVAES VERTEX 1 2.0 5.0 8.5
37 LUCAS CASTRO MARZA 0 0.0 4.0 4.0
38 ANDRESSA FELIX DO NASCIMENTO EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 0 0.0 3.5 3.5
39 BARBARA MENEGESSO CAMINHO DO SOL 0 0.0 3.0 3.0
40 LUCAS CRESPO OBJETIVO 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
LUIZA FERREIRA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO YEDA MARIA 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
THIAGO ROSENDO ONIX 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
43 THALES DE ALMEIDA CAMINHO DO SOL 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
RICARDO HIRATA OBJETIVO 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
45 LUCAS NASTRE OBJETIVO 0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 ARTEMIS PAMELA GUIMARAES SOARES CRUZ 5 22:W 30:W 12:W 5:W 2:W
2 LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA LOUZADA 4 23:W 31:W 8:W 4:W 1:L
3 RUBENS CASAL DEL REY NETO 4 28:W 26:W 11:W 7:D 8:D
4 MAYSA MIKA 4 19:W 16:W 6:W 2:L 14:W
5 ISABELA YAMAMOTO 4 38:+ 17:W 15:W 1:L 13:W
6 ANDERSON FERNANDO MEDEROS FILHO 4 18:W 35:W 4:L 22:W 11:W
7 JULIA DE MORAES 4 0: 20:W 9:W 3:D 12:W
8 WLAMIR URSINI 3.5 39:+ 25:W 2:L 24:W 3:D
9 JULIA FRANCISCO COELHO 3.5 10:D 27:W 7:L 30:W 18:W
10 ROBERT DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 3.5 9:D 29:D 18:D 19:W 24:W
11 THAMYRES MONTANE 3 24:W 13:W 3:L 16:W 6:L
12 GUILHERME CASTRO 3 41:+ 14:W 1:L 23:W 7:L
13 ANTONIO MARQUES BEZERRA GOMES FILHO 3 37:+ 11:L 31:W 15:W 5:L
14 GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LUCENA 3 42:+ 12:L 28:W 17:W 4:L
15 MATEUS OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE 3 33:W 32:W 5:L 13:L 22:W
16 IRINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA 3 40:+ 4:L 35:W 11:L 28:W
17 VANESSA NOGUEIRA GUEDES 3 21:W 5:L 25:W 14:L 23:W
18 CHARLES SANTOS DAS MERCES 2.5 6:L 0:W 10:D 27:W 9:L
19 ERICA DE JESUS SANTOS 2.5 4:L 21:W 30:D 10:L 31:W
20 HUGO LEONARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 2.5 27:D 7:L 21:L 33:W 32:W
21 BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO 2.5 17:L 19:L 20:W 31:D 30:W
22 VANILZA NOGUEIRA GUEDES 2 1:L 33:W 32:W 6:L 15:L
23 IRIVALDO FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA 2 2:L 37:+ 26:W 12:L 17:L
24 DAIANE CONCEICAO DE JESUS 2 11:L 34:W 29:W 8:L 10:L
25 ALBERTO AUGUSTO AYRES DA COSTA 2 44:+ 8:L 17:L 29:D 26:D
26 AMANDA CABRAL VIEIRA BATISTA 2 43:+ 3:L 23:L 32:D 25:D
27 GIOVANA ROSA FRANCISCO 2 20:D 9:L 36:W 18:L 29:D
28 GEORGE OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE 2 3:L 36:W 14:L 35:W 16:L
29 CAIO HENRIQUE FLORITO DE SOUZA 2 0: 10:D 24:L 25:D 27:D
30 AMANDA SOARES SCHAFER 1.5 36:W 1:L 19:D 9:L 21:L
31 FERNANDA RESENDE DE SANTANA 1.5 45:+ 2:L 13:L 21:D 19:L
32 CARLOS EDUARDO GODOY DE BARROS 1.5 34:W 15:L 22:L 26:D 20:L
33 BIANCA BOTELHO 1.5 15:L 22:L 34:D 20:L 36:W
34 MALCOLM SANTOS 1.5 32:L 24:L 33:D 36:L 35:W
35 MAURICIO SOARES ALVES 1 0:W 6:L 16:L 28:L 34:L
36 IGOR MATHEUS MALUZA PAES NOVAES 1 30:L 28:L 27:L 34:W 33:L
37 LUCAS CASTRO 0 13:- 23:- 0: 0: 0:
38 ANDRESSA FELIX DO NASCIMENTO 0 5:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
39 BARBARA MENEGESSO 0 8:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
40 LUCAS CRESPO 0 16:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
41 LUIZA FERREIRA NASCIMENTO 0 12:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
42 THIAGO ROSENDO 0 14:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
43 THALES DE ALMEIDA 0 26:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
44 RICARDO HIRATA 0 25:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
45 LUCAS NASTRE 0 31:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 35.5
2 OBJETIVO 15.5
3 VERTEX 11.5
4 OBJETIVO PRAIA GRANDE 5
5-8 MARZA 4
CAMINHO DO SOL 4
LOURDES ORTIZ 4
PEDRO II 4
9-10 MARISTA 3
BIBLIOTECA DE CUBATAO 3
11 CIDADE DE SANTOS 2.5
12-13 BORBA GATO 2
LICEU SANTISTA 2
14-15 COLEGIO YEDA MARIA 0
ONIX 0