JEAN PIAGET - S10 - Round 5
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
14 LUCAS KOJI TAKEDA, [3.5] 1:0 PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, [3]
15 GUILHERME CASTRO, [3.5] 0:1 BIANCA MORADO RODRIGUES, [3]
16 LUCAS BERNARDES DE CASTRO, [2.5] .5:.5 LUIZ HENRIQUE SOUZA LOUZA, [2.5]
17 BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO, [2.5] 1:0 RENAN NISHIMORI, [2.5]
18 LARISSA BARBOSA, [2] 1:0 RODRIGO VENANCIO LIMA, [2]
19 CAIO DA SILVA ALMEIDA, [2] 1:0 THAIS FRAZÃO, [1.5]
20 BIANCA LEITE GIRARDI, [1.5] 1:0 DANILO COELHO SILVA, [1]
21 HENRIQUE FERRA BRANDÃO, [1] +:- ROGER DE OLIVEIRA PERUSSA, [1]
22 PAOLA SERAFIM GIMENEZ, [1] 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 LUCAS KOJI TAKEDA, CAMINHO DO SOL 4.5 13.5 9.5 14.0
2 BIANCA MORADO RODRIGUES, FRANÇA / OSASCO 4 11.0 8.0 14.0
3 GUILHERME CASTRO, CAMINHO DO SOL 3.5 12.5 8.5 14.5
4 BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO, CIDADE DE SANTOS 3.5 9.5 7.5 12.0
5 PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, CIDADE DE SANTOS 3 11.0 8.0 14.0
6 LUIZ HENRIQUE SOUZA LOUZA, CAMINHO DO SOL 3 10.5 9.5 14.0
7 LUCAS BERNARDES DE CASTRO, MARZA 3 10.0 8.0 13.0
8 LARISSA BARBOSA, CAMINHO DO SOL 3 8.5 8.0 12.5
9 CAIO DA SILVA ALMEIDA, CAMINHO DO SOL 3 8.0 7.0 12.5
10 RENAN NISHIMORI, MARZA 2.5 7.5 7.5 13.0
11 BIANCA LEITE GIRARDI, TRADICAO 2.5 6.5 5.0 8.0
12 RODRIGO VENANCIO LIMA, TRADICAO 2 6.0 8.5 13.0
13 HENRIQUE FERRA BRANDÃO, MARZA 2 5.0 7.5 12.0
14 PAOLA SERAFIM GIMENEZ, CIDADE DE SANTOS 2 4.0 8.5 12.5
15 THAIS FRAZÃO, CAMINHO DO SOL 1.5 6.5 8.5 14.5
16 ROGER DE OLIVEIRA PERUSSA, CIDADE DE SANTOS 1 3.0 7.0 11.0
17 DANILO COELHO SILVA, CAMINHO DO SOL 1 2.0 8.0 14.0
Cross Table
No Name Loc Club 1 2 3 4 5
1. LARISSA BARBOSA, 2084 CAMINHO DO SOL 9:D 8:D 16:W 5:L 12:W
2. LUCAS KOJI TAKEDA, 2050 CAMINHO DO SOL 10:W 7:W 3:D 4:W 5:W
3. GUILHERME CASTRO, 1987 CAMINHO DO SOL 11:W 6:W 2:D 8:W 7:L
4. LUCAS BERNARDES DE CASTRO, 1986 MARZA 12:D 10:W 5:W 2:L 8:D
5. PABLO CALDEIRA ANTONIO, 1985 CIDADE DE SANTOS 13:W 17:W 4:L 1:W 2:L
6. THAIS FRAZÃO, 1985 CAMINHO DO SOL 14:W 3:L 15:D 7:L 17:L
7. BIANCA MORADO RODRIGUES, 1979 FRANÇA / OSASCO 15:W 2:L 17:W 6:W 3:W
8. LUIZ HENRIQUE SOUZA LOUZA, 1950 CAMINHO DO SOL 16:W 1:D 9:W 3:L 4:D
9. BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO, 1924 CIDADE DE SANTOS 1:D 12:W 8:L 11:W 15:W
10. DANILO COELHO SILVA, 1920 CAMINHO DO SOL 2:L 4:L 11:L :W 14:L
11. PAOLA SERAFIM GIMENEZ, 1914 CIDADE DE SANTOS 3:L 14:L 10:W 9:L :W
12. RODRIGO VENANCIO LIMA, 1904 TRADICAO 4:D 9:L 14:D 16:W 1:L
13. ROGER DE OLIVEIRA PERUSSA, 1904 CIDADE DE SANTOS 5:L 15:L :W 17:- 16:-
14. BIANCA LEITE GIRARDI, 1879 TRADICAO 6:L 11:W 12:D 15:L 10:W
15. RENAN NISHIMORI, 1811 MARZA 7:L 13:W 6:D 14:W 9:L
16. HENRIQUE FERRA BRANDÃO, 1806 MARZA 8:L :W 1:L 12:L 13:+
17. CAIO DA SILVA ALMEIDA, 1804 CAMINHO DO SOL :W 5:L 7:L 13:+ 6:W
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 CAMINHO DO SOL 19.5
2 CIDADE DE SANTOS 9.5
3 MARZA 7.5
4 TRADICAO 4.5
5 FRANÇA / OSASCO 4