SUB 12 - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 Anderson Fernando Medeiros Filho Vertex 5 15.0 8.5 14.0
2 Tiago Filipe da Silva Jonas Santa Cecilia 5 15.0 8.0 13.0
3 Fabricio N Gomes Objetivo PG 4.5 10.5 7.5 12.5
4 Maysa Mika Marza 4 14.0 10.0 16.5
5 Isabela Yamamoto Objetivo 4 13.5 7.5 11.5
6 Rubens Casal del Rey Lourdes Ortis 4 13.0 8.0 13.5
7 Caio Santos Ribeiro Luria 4 13.0 7.0 11.5
8 Gabriel de Oliveira Lucena Bib de Cubatão 4 12.0 9.0 15.0
9 Guilherme dos Santos Castro Marista 4 12.0 8.0 14.5
10 Fabio Macena Nunes da Silva UME Barao do Rio Branco 4 12.0 8.0 13.5
11 Joao Takipi Maffei Idehara Santa Cecilia 4 11.0 7.5 12.5
12 Wlamir Ursini Objetivo 3.5 13.0 9.0 16.0
13 Thamyres Montane Objetivo 3.5 12.5 8.0 14.5
14 Paulo Kiyoshi Maffei Idehara Santa Cecilia 3.5 11.5 7.5 12.0
15 Julia Christie de Moraes Pedro II 3 11.0 9.5 17.0
16 Daiane Conceição de Jesus Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 11.0 9.0 15.5
17 Irinaldo Ferreira da Silveira Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 10.0 7.0 12.0
18 Luis Eduardo de Souza Lousada Caminho do Sol 3 10.0 6.5 11.5
19 Antonio Marcos Bezerra Gomes Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 9.0 7.5 12.5
20 Matheus Oliveira Andrade Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 9.0 7.5 12.0
21 Charles Silva Civinelli Emef Mario Covas 3 9.0 6.5 11.5
22 Iago Gomes de Moura Emef Mario Covas 3 9.0 5.5 10.0
23 Robert dos Santos Nascimento Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 8.0 8.5 13.0
24 Edson da SIlva Costa Emef Mario Covas 3 8.0 7.5 13.0
25 Eduardo de Souza Silva Emef Mario Covas 3 8.0 6.0 9.5
Bruno Souza Silva UME Barao do Rio Branco 3 8.0 6.0 9.5
27 Charles Santos das Merces Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 6.0 7.0 11.5
28 Julia Coelho Objetivo 2.5 10.5 8.5 15.0
29 Jose Edson Cunha Santos Esmeraldo Tarquinio 2.5 7.0 5.5 10.5
30 Matheus Faria Tenrreiro Vertex 2 9.0 8.5 14.0
31 Andressa Felix do Nascimento Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 8.0 8.5 13.5
32 Giovana Rosa Francisco Borba Gato 2 8.0 7.5 12.0
33 Beatriz Lima Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 7.0 8.5 12.5
34 Amanda Soares Schafer Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 7.0 8.0 14.0
35 Pierre da Costa Dantas de Araujo Esmeraldo Tarquinio 2 7.0 7.0 12.5
36 Carlos Eduardo Godoy de Barros Vertex 2 7.0 6.5 11.5
37 Wendson Francisco da Cunha Santos Esmeraldo Tarquinio 2 7.0 5.0 9.5
38 Erica de Jesus Santos Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 6.5 8.0 15.0
39 Bruno Starnini Neto Liceu Santista 2 6.0 7.5 13.0
40 Eduardo da Silva Barbosa Esmeraldo Tarquinio 2 5.0 8.0 14.0
41 Malcolm Santos Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 5.0 7.5 12.0
42 George Oliveira de Andrade Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 4.0 4.5 9.0
43 Vanessa Nogueira Guedes Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 2 3.5 5.0 9.0
44 Leticia Onofre Lopes Vertex 1.5 4.5 6.5 10.0
45 Suellen Neves da Cunha Emef Mario Covas 1 5.0 6.5 12.0
46 Jonathan Hans Donner da Silva Emef Mario Covas 1 4.0 7.5 13.5
47 Vanilza Nogueira Guedes Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 1 2.5 6.0 12.5
48 Igor Matheus Maluza Paes Novaes Vertex 1 2.0 8.5 14.0
49 Isabella O Guimaraes Objetivo 1 2.0 6.5 10.0
50 Caroline da S. Monteiro Liceu Santista 1 2.0 5.0 5.0
51 Mauricio Soares Alves Vertex 1 2.0 3.0 3.0
52 Leticia Machado Couto Liceu Santista 0.5 0.5 3.5 3.5
53 Bruno Mendes da Silva Olavo Bilac 0.5 0.5 2.5 2.5
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 33
2 OBJETIVO 14.5
3 EMEF MARIO COVAS 14
4-5 SANTA CECILIA 12.5
VERTEX 12.5
6 ESMERALDO TARQUINIO 8.5
7 UME BARAO DO RIO BRANCO 7
8 OBJETIVO PG 4.5
9-13 MARZA 4
BIB DE CUBATÃO 4
MARISTA 4
LURIA 4
LOURDES ORTIS 4
14 LICEU SANTISTA 3.5
15-16 PEDRO II 3
CAMINHO DO SOL 3
17 BORBA GATO 2
18 OLAVO BILAC 0.5