SUB 10 - Round 5
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 Arquias Sofocles Guimaraes Soares Objetivo PG 5 15.0 9.0 14.0
2 Lucas Takeda Objetivo 5 15.0 8.5 14.0
3 Larissa Barbosa Santa Cecília 4.5 13.5 6.0 11.0
4 Thomas Uno Marza 4.5 12.0 10.0 16.5
5 João Pedro das Neves Canaes Vertex 4 14.0 11.0 18.0
6 Beatriz Neves de Jesus dos Santos Liceu Santista 4 14.0 8.5 15.0
7 Isabela Maria da Silveira Uno 4 14.0 7.5 13.0
8 Eduardo Cardoso Waldery de Almeida 4 13.0 8.0 14.0
9 Gabriel Augusto Requena dos Reis Vertex 4 13.0 7.5 14.5
10 João Gabriel Rosa Francisco Borba Gato 4 13.0 7.0 12.0
11 Thais Rodrigues de Freitas Liceu Santista 4 12.0 8.0 15.5
12 Ingrid Carvalho Xavier de Olivei Santa Cecilia 4 12.0 6.5 11.0
13 Caio da SIlva Almeida Caminho do Sol 4 11.5 10.0 17.0
14 Cesar Augusto Waldery de Almeida 4 11.0 9.0 15.0
15 Uriel Machado Objetivo 4 11.0 8.5 13.5
16 Aikee Gomes de Moura Emef Mario Covas 4 11.0 5.0 8.5
17 Vitoria Santos Bernal 4 10.0 6.5 11.5
18 Duan Ruiz Paschoal Luria 3.5 11.5 8.5 14.0
19 Luis Henrique de Souza Lousada Caminho do Sol 3.5 11.5 8.0 12.0
20 Renan Nishimori Marza 3.5 11.0 7.0 12.5
21 Thais Santolaya Frazão Escola Americana 3.5 11.0 7.0 11.5
22 Bianca Girardi Tradição 3 12.0 9.0 14.5
23 Vitor Hugo Bernal 3 12.0 8.5 14.5
24 Matheus Santos de Menezes UME Barao do Rio Branco 3 11.0 8.5 13.0
25 Alisson Santos das Merces Emef Jorge Bierrenbach 3 10.0 9.5 15.0
26 Giovane Rodrigues N. Gomes Objetivo PG 3 10.0 9.0 14.5
27 Rodrigo Bastos Galvão Liceu Santista 3 10.0 8.0 14.0
28 Luiz Felipe Balio Bernal 3 10.0 7.5 13.0
29 Danilo Freitas Van Opstal Nascimento Vertex 3 10.0 7.0 12.0
30 Igor da Silva Bernal 3 9.0 9.0 14.0
31 Matheus Texeira Bernal 3 9.0 8.0 14.0
32 Rodrigo Luvizaro Bernal 3 9.0 7.5 13.5
33 Luis Filipe Alves Pini Objetivo Gja 3 9.0 7.0 12.0
34 Marilia Diogo Moço Liceu Santista 3 9.0 5.5 10.0
35 Carolina Agras Nogueira Liceu Santista 3 9.0 5.0 10.0
36 Carlos Bertozzi Liceu Santista 3 8.0 7.5 14.0
37 Tiago Queiroz de Souza Emef Mario Covas 3 7.0 6.0 10.5
38 Rodrigo Pardal Objetivo 3 7.0 5.0 8.5
39 Luessa Dinardi Bernal 2.5 10.0 8.5 15.0
40 Fabiano Fernandes Bento Objetivo SV 2.5 9.0 7.5 12.5
41 Lucas Papa Liceu Santista 2.5 8.5 7.0 12.0
42 Marina Florido de Souza Liceu Santista 2.5 7.0 8.5 14.0
43 Raul Riga Mundel Liceu Santista 2.5 7.0 8.0 13.0
44 Brendon Novaes Bernal 2.5 7.0 6.0 10.5
45 Luan Jesus Bernal 2.5 6.0 5.0 8.0
46 Matheus Barbosa Duarte Bernal 2 8.0 8.5 14.0
47 Gabriel Neves Vigo Marza 2 8.0 8.0 12.5
48 Henrique Costa Cardoso UME Barao do Rio Branco 2 8.0 7.0 12.0
49 Alexander Vinicius Bernal 2 7.0 8.5 14.5
50 Murilo Lemos Objetivo Gja 2 7.0 8.5 13.0
51 Lucas Veturazi Martins Lali 2 7.0 7.5 13.0
52 Higor de Souza Bernardo Liceu Santista 2 7.0 7.0 11.5
53 Rennan Guedes Carduz Liceu Santista 2 6.0 9.0 14.5
54 Victoria Augusta Costa 2 6.0 8.0 13.5
55 Dayana Maria Bernal 2 6.0 8.0 13.0
56 Manuela Lima Lopes Santos Liceu Santista 2 6.0 4.5 9.0
57 Rachel Emily 2 5.0 7.5 12.0
58 Matheus Bittencourt Marçal Fidalg Liceu Santista 2 5.0 7.0 12.0
59 Leonardo Camargo de Moura Leocardi Liceu Santista 2 5.0 6.5 12.0
60 Gabriel Merfa Santos Ferrer Camar Liceu Santista 2 5.0 6.0 10.5
61 Vitoria Cunha Andria Liceu Santista 2 4.0 5.5 11.5
62 Vitor Augusto Reno Liceu Santista 2 4.0 4.5 9.0
63 Larissa de Freitas Velasco Liceu Santista 1.5 6.0 7.0 12.0
64 Luis Claudio de Souza Jr Olavo Bilac 1.5 6.0 6.5 11.0
65 Thamires Cunha Andria Liceu Santista 1.5 4.5 7.5 13.5
66 Giovanna Valdeger Pagoni Liceu Santista 1.5 4.5 7.0 11.5
67 Marcela Bastos Galvão Liceu Santista 1.5 4.5 4.5 8.0
68 João Felipe Schawantes Miranda Liceu Santista 1 4.0 6.5 10.5
69 Sophia Alves Garcia Liceu Santista 1 3.0 3.0 6.5
70 Jose Roberto Sobral dos Santos Olavo Bilac 1 3.0 2.5 6.5
71 Marcos Henrique D. Cardoso Liceu Santista 1 2.0 7.5 13.0
72 Jennifer Radulescu Lucci Liceu Santista 1 2.0 7.0 11.5
73 Isabella Soares Luz Liceu Santista 0.5 2.0 6.5 11.0
74 Rafael Goncalves Cassilhas Liceu Santista 0.5 1.5 3.0 6.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 LICEU SANTISTA 54.5
2 BERNAL 32.5
3 OBJETIVO 12
4 VERTEX 11
5 MARZA 10
6-7 OBJETIVO PG 8
WALDERY DE ALMEIDA 8
8 CAMINHO DO SOL 7.5
9 EMEF MARIO COVAS 7
10-11 UME BARAO DO RIO BRANCO 5
OBJETIVO GJA 5
12 SANTA CECÍLIA 4.5
13-15 BORBA GATO 4
UNO 4
SANTA CECILIA 4
16-17 ESCOLA AMERICANA 3.5
LURIA 3.5
18-19 TRADIÇÃO 3
EMEF JORGE BIERRENBACH 3
20-21 OLAVO BILAC 2.5
OBJETIVO SV 2.5
22 LALI 2