S16 - Round 5
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 LIZANDRA NASCIMENTO, [4] 0:1 TIAGO FILIPE JONAS, [4]
2 BRUNO ALBERTO GOMES ARCAN, [3] 1:0 LUCAS DE CARVALHO LEONARD, [3]
3 GUSTAVO TADEU SOUSA ALVES, [3] 0:1 JOAO GABRIEL JONAS, [3]
4 IGOR AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SIL, [2] +:- MAYARA FELIX COSTA, [2]
5 JOSE VITOR, [2] 0:1 MURILO TAVARES BRANDÃO, [2]
6 JULIANE YAMAMOTO, [2] 1:0 THALITA DOS REIS MARTINS, [2]
7 DANIEL BORGES, [1] 1:0 RENAN DIAS VASQUES, [1]
8 RAFAEL ARAUJO, [.5] -:- LUIZ GUILHERME RODRIGUES, [1]
9 JOÃO PEDRO RITTER FELIPE, [1.5] 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 TIAGO FILIPE JONAS, CXS 5 15.0 8.5 14.0
2-4 LIZANDRA NASCIMENTO, S18 Bom Retiro 4 14.0 9.0 16.0
JOAO GABRIEL JONAS, S18 CXS 4 13.0 8.0 14.0
BRUNO ALBERTO GOMES ARCAN, SENIOR 4 12.0 6.5 11.5
5-9 LUCAS DE CARVALHO LEONARD, VERTEX 3 10.0 8.0 13.0
MURILO TAVARES BRANDÃO, VERTEX 3 10.0 7.5 12.5
GUSTAVO TADEU SOUSA ALVES, VERTEX 3 9.0 7.0 13.0
JULIANE YAMAMOTO, CAMINHO DO SOL 3 9.0 7.0 12.0
IGOR AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SIL, VERTEX 3 7.0 10.0 16.5
10 JOÃO PEDRO RITTER FELIPE, VERTEX 2.5 6.0 7.5 12.5
11-14 JOSE VITOR, LICEU SANTISTA 2 7.0 7.5 13.0
THALITA DOS REIS MARTINS, VERTEX 2 7.0 6.0 12.0
DANIEL BORGES, S18 Bom Retiro 2 6.0 7.0 10.5
MAYARA FELIX COSTA, VERTEX 2 5.0 5.5 9.5
15-16 LUIZ GUILHERME RODRIGUES, SENIOR 1 4.0 8.0 12.0
RENAN DIAS VASQUES, VERTEX 1 2.0 7.5 12.5
17 RAFAEL ARAUJO, LICEU SANTISTA 0.5 2.0 6.0 10.5
18-22 DIOGO A MESCHINE, S18 VERTEX 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
LEANDRO FIRMINO SOUZA DOS, SENIOR 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA S, VERTEX 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
RAFAEL DIEGUEZ FERNANDES, VERTEX 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
RAFAEL FAOUR VASQUEZ, VERTEX 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1 TIAGO FILIPE JONAS, 7:W 12:W 9:W 3:W 2:W
2 LIZANDRA NASCIMENTO, S18 10:W 5:W 4:W 6:W 1:L
3 JOAO GABRIEL JONAS, S18 16:+ 8:W 6:W 1:L 7:W
4 BRUNO ALBERTO GOMES ARCAN, 9:W 11:W 2:L 10:W 5:W
5 LUCAS DE CARVALHO LEONARD, 20:+ 2:L 15:W 11:W 4:L
6 MURILO TAVARES BRANDÃO, 18:+ 13:W 3:L 2:L 11:W
7 GUSTAVO TADEU SOUSA ALVES, 1:L 16:W 17:W 8:W 3:L
8 JULIANE YAMAMOTO, 19:+ 3:L 13:W 7:L 12:W
9 IGOR AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SIL, 4:L 14:+ 1:L 13:W 14:+
10 JOÃO PEDRO RITTER FELIPE, 2:L 17:D 16:W 4:L 0:W
11 JOSE VITOR, 0: 4:L 12:W 5:L 6:L
12 THALITA DOS REIS MARTINS, 22:+ 1:L 11:L 17:W 8:L
13 DANIEL BORGES, S18 21:+ 6:L 8:L 9:L 16:W
14 MAYARA FELIX COSTA, 15:- 9:- 0:W 15:W 9:-
15 LUIZ GUILHERME RODRIGUES, 14:- 0:W 5:L 14:L 17:-
16 RENAN DIAS VASQUES, 3:- 7:L 10:L 0:W 13:L
17 RAFAEL ARAUJO, 0: 10:D 7:L 12:L 15:-
18 DIOGO A MESCHINE, S18 6:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
19 LEANDRO FIRMINO SOUZA DOS, 8:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
20 PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA S, 5:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
21 RAFAEL DIEGUEZ FERNANDES, 13:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
22 RAFAEL FAOUR VASQUEZ, 12:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 VERTEX 19.5
2 CXS 9
3 BOM RETIRO 6
4 SENIOR 5
5 CAMINHO DO SOL 3
6 LICEU SANTISTA 2.5