S12 - Round 4
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 ISRAELLA MORAES KUULME [3] 1:0 ISABELA YAMAMOTO [3]
2 RUBENS CASAL DEL REY NETO [3] 1:0 GUILHERME CASTRO [3]
3 FÁBIO MACENA NUNES DA SILVA [3] 0:1 MAYSA MIKA [3]
4 ARTEMIS PAMELA GUIMARÃES SOARES CRUZ [2.5] 1:0 WLAMIR URSINI [2]
5 LUCAS BERNARDES DE CASTRO [2] 1:0 LUCAS MOLINA CORTINA [2.5]
6 JULIA DE MORAES [2] 0:1 THAMYRES ELAYNE VEJALÃO MONTANE [2]
7 ANDERSON FERNANDO MEDEIROS FILHO [2] 1:0 JULIA FRANCISCO COELHO [2]
8 FLAVIO PEREZ LEITE NETO [2] 1:0 LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA LOUZADA [2]
9 JONATAS DE MOURA [2] 0:1 FABRÍCIO NUNES GOMES [2]
10 DANILO COELHO SILVA [2] 0:1 BRUNA BARBOSA DE SOUZA [2]
11 ALAM ALVES HOTA [2] 1:0 BRUNO SOUZA SILVA [2]
12 GABRIEL CARNEIRO [1.5] 0:1 CAIO SANTOS RIBEIRO [2]
13 BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO [1] 1:0 WIAN VITOR LIMA MARTINS DOS SANTOS [1.5]
14 MIGUEL CAMPOS PAIVA DOS SANTOS [1] 1:0 TAYNÁ CRAVO GONÇALVES [1]
15 PAULO THAIS TEXERA PATERLEM [1] 1:0 MARIANA VICTORINO [1]
16 ALEF WILLIANS LEAL [1] 0:1 IGOR MATHEUS MALUZA PAES NOVAES [1]
17 LUCAS GOMES ARCANJO [1] 0:1 BARBARA GONÇALVES DAUD MENEGUESSO [1]
18 VINICIUS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA [1] .5:.5 MARIANA ARAUJO [1]
19 FERNANDA GONÇALVES [1] .5:.5 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LIMA [1]
20 MARIANA ARAUJO M. DE FARIA [1] 1:0 GIOVANNA ROSA FRANCISCO [1]
21 CARLOS EDUARDO GODOI DE BARROS [1] 0:1 MAURICIO SOARES ALVES [.5]
22 CAIO MARTINS BISPO [.5] 0:1 IGOR FERREIRA BAUDINO DA SILVA [.5]
23 RAFAEL SOUSA FAUSTINO [0] 0:1 NATÁLIA FONTES DO NASCIMENTO [0]
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 RUBENS CASAL DEL REY NETO CAMINHO DO SOL 4 10.0 5.0 9.5
2 MAYSA MIKA MARZA 4 10.0 4.5 9.5
3 ISRAELLA MORAES KUULME CEESMAG 4 10.0 3.5 8.0
4 ARTEMIS PAMELA GUIMARÃES SOARES CRUZ OBJETIVO PG 3.5 8.5 4.5 9.0
5 ISABELA YAMAMOTO OBJETIVO 3 9.0 4.5 10.0
6 FÁBIO MACENA NUNES DA SILVA UME BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO 3 9.0 4.5 9.0
7 GUILHERME CASTRO MARISTA 3 9.0 3.5 9.0
8 THAMYRES ELAYNE VEJALÃO MONTANE OBJETIVO 3 8.0 5.0 10.5
9 ANDERSON FERNANDO MEDEIROS FILHO VERTEX 3 8.0 5.0 9.0
10 FABRÍCIO NUNES GOMES OBJETIVO PG 3 7.0 4.0 8.5
FLAVIO PEREZ LEITE NETO CIDADE DE SANTOS 3 7.0 4.0 8.5
BRUNA BARBOSA DE SOUZA LURIA 3 7.0 4.0 8.5
13 LUCAS BERNARDES DE CASTRO MARZA 3 7.0 4.0 8.0
14 ALAM ALVES HOTA OBJETIVO PG 3 7.0 2.5 5.5
15 CAIO SANTOS RIBEIRO LURIA 3 6.0 3.5 7.5
16 LUCAS MOLINA CORTINA OBJETIVO PG 2.5 7.5 5.0 9.0
17 WLAMIR URSINI OBJETIVO 2 7.0 6.0 11.0
18 JULIA FRANCISCO COELHO OBJETIVO 2 7.0 5.5 9.5
19 DANILO COELHO SILVA SUETÔNIO BITTENCOURT 2 7.0 4.5 8.5
20 LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA LOUZADA CAMINHO DO SOL 2 7.0 3.5 8.0
21 BRUNO SOUZA SILVA UME BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO 2 7.0 3.5 7.5
22 JULIA DE MORAES OBJETIVO 2 6.0 5.0 9.5
23 MIGUEL CAMPOS PAIVA DOS SANTOS SENIOR 2 5.0 5.0 9.0
BARBARA GONÇALVES DAUD MENEGUESSO CAMINHO DO SOL 2 5.0 5.0 9.0
25 JONATAS DE MOURA PEDRO II 2 5.0 4.0 9.0
26 IGOR MATHEUS MALUZA PAES NOVAES VERTEX 2 5.0 3.0 5.5
27 PAULO THAIS TEXERA PATERLEM OBJETIVO PG 2 4.0 3.0 6.5
28 MARIANA ARAUJO M. DE FARIA FUND PAULO GOMES BARBOSA 2 3.5 3.0 6.5
29 BARBARA BAMONTE ROMANO CIDADE DE SANTOS 2 3.0 4.0 8.0
30 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LIMA YEDA MARIA 1.5 4.5 4.5 9.5
31 GABRIEL CARNEIRO VITORIA NERES 1.5 4.5 4.5 8.0
32 MARIANA ARAUJO VITORIA NERES 1.5 4.5 3.5 7.0
33 WIAN VITOR LIMA MARTINS DOS SANTOS UME BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO 1.5 3.5 4.0 8.0
34 VINICIUS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA CLEOBULO AMAZONAS DUARTE 1.5 3.5 3.5 7.5
35 FERNANDA GONÇALVES FLORESTAN FERNANDES 1.5 2.5 2.5 6.0
36 IGOR FERREIRA BAUDINO DA SILVA CLEOBULO AMAZONAS DUARTE 1.5 2.0 4.0 8.5
37 MAURICIO SOARES ALVES VERTEX 1.5 2.0 1.5 4.5
38 ALEF WILLIANS LEAL OBJETIVO PG 1 4.0 4.0 8.0
39 LUCAS GOMES ARCANJO SENIOR 1 3.0 4.0 8.0
40 MARIANA VICTORINO OBJETIVO PG 1 3.0 4.0 7.5
41 TAYNÁ CRAVO GONÇALVES LURIA 1 3.0 3.5 8.0
42 CARLOS EDUARDO GODOI DE BARROS VERTEX 1 2.5 3.5 6.0
43 GIOVANNA ROSA FRANCISCO 1 2.5 3.0 5.5
44 NATÁLIA FONTES DO NASCIMENTO SANTA CECÍLIA 1 1.0 3.5 7.0
45 CAIO MARTINS BISPO VERTEX 0.5 1.0 3.5 7.0
46 ROBERTA SABINO RUFINO FUND PAULO GOMES BARBOSA 0 0.0 3.5 3.5
47 LEONARDO ALVES LOURENÇO OBJETIVO PG 0 0.0 3.0 3.0
48 CAROLINA CHIARANTANO BORGES OBJETIVO PG 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
JOSE LUCAS DIAS ALVES SILVEIRA VERTEX 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
50 RAFAEL SOUSA FAUSTINO OBJETIVO 0 0.0 2.0 5.0
51 LUCAS FREITAS PESTANA SENIOR 0 0.0 2.0 2.0
LUCAS ALBERTO NERI DOS SANTOS VERTEX 0 0.0 2.0 2.0
VITOR PORTELA DE SENA SENIOR 0 0.0 2.0 2.0
JULIO CESAR VIEIRA SANTANA SENIOR 0 0.0 2.0 2.0
55 STEPHANO GIUSEPPE RAJAO CIDADE DE SANTOS 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
LUCAS ESTEVES TAKAHASHI SENIOR 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
VINICIUS FREITAS PIROLO SENIOR 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
LUIZA FERREIRA NASCIMENTO YEDA MARIA 0 0.0 1.5 1.5
59 MARCIO LUIZ DA COSTA CORREIA VERTEX 0 0.0 1.0 1.0
60 LEONARDO RYUITI HIGA VERTEX 0 0.0 0.5 0.5
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 OBJETIVO PG 16
2 OBJETIVO 12
3-4 CAMINHO DO SOL 8
VERTEX 8
5-6 LURIA 7
MARZA 7
7 UME BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO 6.5
8 CIDADE DE SANTOS 5
9 CEESMAG 4
10-13 CLEOBULO AMAZONAS DUARTE 3
SENIOR 3
MARISTA 3
VITORIA NERES 3
14-16 SUETÔNIO BITTENCOURT 2
PEDRO II 2
FUND PAULO GOMES BARBOSA 2
17-18 FLORESTAN FERNANDES 1.5
YEDA MARIA 1.5
19 SANTA CECÍLIA 1