3 ETAPA S16 - Round 5
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
56 KEZIA LAIS FRANÇA, [4] 0:1 BRUNO ALBERTO GOMES ARCAN, [3.5]
57 MATEUS MACIEL, [3] 0:1 ANDERSON SILVA, [3]
58 MURILO TAVARES BRANDÃO, [2.5] 0:1 IGOR AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SIL, [3]
59 LEANDRO FIRMINO SOUZA DOS, [2] 0:1 THIAGO VIANA LEAL, [2.5]
60 JULIANE YAMAMOTO, [2] 1:0 MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOUSA, [2]
61 LUIZ GUILHERME RODRIGUES, [2] 0:1 DENIS CONCEIÇAO SANTOS, [2]
62 MAYARA FELIX COSTA, [1.5] +:- KARINA RAMOS DE MEDEIROS, [1.5]
63 THALITA DOS REIS MARTINS, [1] -:+ RAFAEL FAOUR VASQUEZ, [1]
Standings
Place Name Club Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 BRUNO ALBERTO GOMES ARCAN, SENIOR 4.5 13.0 8.5 14.0
2 KEZIA LAIS FRANÇA, CAMINHO DO SOL 4 14.0 9.0 15.5
3 ANDERSON SILVA, SILVA DE MELO 4 13.0 8.5 13.5
4 IGOR AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SIL, VERTEX 4 12.0 7.5 13.0
5 THIAGO VIANA LEAL, DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 3.5 11.0 8.5 14.5
6 MATEUS MACIEL, BOM RETIRO 3 10.0 8.5 14.5
7 DENIS CONCEIÇAO SANTOS, NXI 3 10.0 8.5 14.0
8 JULIANE YAMAMOTO, CAMINHO DO SOL 3 8.0 7.0 12.5
9 MURILO TAVARES BRANDÃO, VERTEX 2.5 7.0 5.5 10.5
10 MAYARA FELIX COSTA, VERTEX 2.5 6.0 6.0 12.5
11 LEANDRO FIRMINO SOUZA DOS, SENIOR 2 8.0 7.5 12.5
12 LUIZ GUILHERME RODRIGUES, SENIOR 2 7.0 7.5 13.0
13 MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOUSA, SENIOR 2 6.0 7.5 12.5
14 RAFAEL FAOUR VASQUEZ, VERTEX 2 4.0 6.0 11.0
15 KARINA RAMOS DE MEDEIROS, VERTEX 1.5 4.0 6.0 11.5
16 THALITA DOS REIS MARTINS, VERTEX 1 4.0 7.0 11.0
17 RAFAEL DIEGUEZ FERNANDES, VERTEX 0.5 1.5 4.0 7.5
18 JOÃO PEDRO RITTER FELIPE, VERTEX 0 0.0 3.0 3.0
19 LEONARDO ANDRADE, CAMINHO DO SOL 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
GUSTAVO TADEU SOUSA ALVES, VERTEX 0 0.0 2.5 2.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1 BRUNO ALBERTO GOMES ARCAN, 10:W 5:D 8:W 7:W 2:W
2 KEZIA LAIS FRANÇA, 15:W 11:W 7:W 3:W 1:L
3 ANDERSON SILVA, 14:W 12:W 4:W 2:L 6:W
4 IGOR AUGUSTO MONTEIRO SIL, 13:W 6:W 3:L 5:W 9:W
5 THIAGO VIANA LEAL, 18:+ 1:D 13:W 4:L 11:W
6 MATEUS MACIEL, 19:+ 4:L 12:W 11:W 3:L
7 DENIS CONCEIÇAO SANTOS, 16:W 8:W 2:L 1:L 12:W
8 JULIANE YAMAMOTO, 20:+ 7:L 1:L 16:W 13:W
9 MURILO TAVARES BRANDÃO, 12:L 10:D 17:+ 14:W 4:L
10 MAYARA FELIX COSTA, 1:L 9:D 15:+ 12:L 15:+
11 LEANDRO FIRMINO SOUZA DOS, 17:W 2:L 16:W 6:L 5:L
12 LUIZ GUILHERME RODRIGUES, 9:W 3:L 6:L 10:W 7:L
13 MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOUSA, 4:L 14:W 5:L 17:+ 8:L
14 RAFAEL FAOUR VASQUEZ, 3:L 13:L 0:W 9:L 16:+
15 KARINA RAMOS DE MEDEIROS, 2:L 17:D 10:- 0:W 10:-
16 THALITA DOS REIS MARTINS, 7:L 0:W 11:L 8:L 14:-
17 RAFAEL DIEGUEZ FERNANDES, 11:L 15:D 9:- 13:- 0:
18 JOÃO PEDRO RITTER FELIPE, 5:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
19 LEONARDO ANDRADE, 6:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
20 GUSTAVO TADEU SOUSA ALVES, 8:- 0: 0: 0: 0:
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 VERTEX 12
2 SENIOR 10.5
3 CAMINHO DO SOL 7
4 SILVA DE MELO 4
5 DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 3.5
6-7 NXI 3
BOM RETIRO 3
8 LEAO XIII 2